Kategorie


TOPlist

 


» Ročník 2022/2023 - 1.A sk. A
Jaro 2023

I.A třída sk. A - JARO 2023

17. So 11.03. 10:15

Březiněves - Dolní Počernice 

B: Špaček

1 : 1
18. Ne 19.03. 15:00

Kunratice - Březiněves 

B: Špaček

4 : 1
19. Ne 26.03. 15:00

Březiněves - Třeboradice

B:

0 : 4
20. Ne 02.04. 16:30

Tempo Praha B - Březiněves

B: 2x Novinský, 2x Špaček

0 : 4
21. Pá 07.04. 10:15

Březiněves - Újezd nad Lesy

B: 

0 : 0
22. So 15.04. 10:45

Strašnice - Březiněves 

B: 2x Benda, Fiala M., Kupka O.

1 : 4
23. So 22.04. 10:15

Březiněves - Háje

B: Benda

1 : 1
24. Po 01.05. 17:00

Xaverov H.P. - Březiněves

B: Fiala D.

0 : 1
25. So 06.05. 10:30

Vršovice - Březiněves 

B: Špaček

2 : 1
26. Pá 12.05. 18:00

Březiněves - Kyje

B: 2x Špaček, Benda

3 : 1
27. So 20.05. 10:30

Praga - Březiněves 

B: Špaček

3 : 1
28. So 27.05. 10:15

Březiněves - Štěrboholy

B: 

0 : 1
29. Ne 04.06. 17:00

Ďáblice - Březiněves 

B: Fiala D.

2 : 1
30. So 10.06. 17:00

Březiněves - Dubeč

B: Zolotarev

1 : 6
16. So 17.06. 17:00

Chabry - Březiněves 

B: 

6 : 0

 

 

Podzim 2022

I.A třída sk. A - PODZIM 2022

01. So 06.08. 10:15

Březiněves - Dolní Chabry 

B: 

0 : 2
02. Ne 14.08. 17:00

Dolní Počernice - Březiněves 

B: Špaček, Husák

0 : 2
03. So 20.08. 10:15

Březiněves - Kunratice

B: Benda

1 : 1
04. So 27.08. 10:30

Třeboradice - Březiněves

B: Todavchych, Kaibar

3 : 2
05. So 03.09. 10:15

Březiněves - Tempo Praha B

B: Benda, Ziukyn, Fiala D., Bilotserkovets

4 : 0
06. So 10.09. 10:45

Újezd nad Lesy - Březiněves 

B: 

1 : 0
07. So 17.09. 10:15

Březiněves - Strašnice

B: Todavchych

1 : 1
08. So 24.09. 10:30

Háje - Březiněves

B: 2x Kaibar, vlastní

1 : 3
09. So 01.10. 10:15

Březiněves - Xaverov H.P.

B: 2x Kaibar, 2x Benda

4 : 3
10. So 08.10. 10:15

Březiněves - Vršovice

B: Kupka J., Pfeifer A.

2 : 2
11. Ne 16.10. 15:30

Kyje - Březiněves 

B: Benda, Špaček

2 : 2
12. So 22.10. 10:15

Březiněves - Praga

B: Špaček, Pfeifer M., Pfeifer A.

3 : 0
13. Ne 30.10. 14:30

Štěrboholy - Březiněves 

B: Pfeifer M., Benda, Kaibar, Kupka J.

4 : 4
14. So 05.11. 10:15

Březiněves - Ďáblice

B: 

0 : 3
15. So 12.11. 14:00

Dubeč - Březiněves 

B: 2x Benda

1 : 2

 

 

YjFiZDMyZD