Kategorie


TOPlist

 


»
»
Trenéři Vedoucí
Zdeněk Novotný Martin Janyš
Aleš Luka
Martin Janyš
Hráči Hráči
 Martin Strnad  David Šimek
Martin Klimpelle Matěj Janyš
Martin Bradáček Adam Forman
Jaroslav Trávníček Jan Smutný
Matěj Melichar Adam Horáček
Karel Kvapil Filip Luka
Maksym Turcanu Matěj Flek
Adam Strádal Jan Krejník
Jakub Šiman
Štěpán Klupák
Antonín Blahník Zdeněk Vašátko
David Nguyen Miloš Ságl
Erik Eremiáš Tomáš Gábriš
Vladimír Gábriš Richard Švec
Ondřej Kaiser Kryštof Průša

Rozpis utkání

Jaro 2022 - 2. třída, skupina A

13. Neděle 3.4. 14:00 (sraz 13:00)

FK Čechie Dubeč - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Strnad - Bradáček, Flek,

             Forman, Klimpelle, Krejník,

             Kvapil, Smutný, Strádal,

             Trávníček, Turcanu

12 : 0 (9:0) tráva
14. Neděle 24.4. 14:00 (sraz 13:00)

TJ Březiněves - AFK Slavoj Podolí "B"

Sestava: Janyš - Horáček, Bradáček,

             Trávníček, Strnad, Šiman,

             Smutný, Turcanu, Kvapil,

             Klimpelle, Vašátko, Flek,

             Strádal, Eremiáš, Luka

0 : 13 (0:7) tráva
15. Neděle 1.5. 15:00 (sraz 14:00)

SK Újezd Praha 4 - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Blahník, Bradáček,

             Horáček, Klimpelle, Smutný,

             Strnad, Šiman, Trávníček,

             Strádal

4 : 0 (1:0) umělá tráva
16. Neděle 8.5. 14:00 (sraz 13:00)

TJ Březiněves - SK Aritma Praha "B"

Sestava: Janyš - Blahník, Bradáček,

             Eremiáš, Gábriš T., Horáček,

             Ságl, Strádal, Trávníček,

            Turcanu, Vašátko, Luka, Smutný

Branka: Eremiáš

1 :14 (1:9) tráva
17. Neděle 15.5. 13:30 (sraz 12:30)

 TJ Sokol Cholupice - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Bradáček, Eremiáš,

             Flek, Gábriš T., Klimpelle, Luka,

             Ságl, Smutný, Strádal, Strnad,

             Šiman, Vašátko, Sláma

Branky: Eremiáš, Sláma

8 : 2 (2:0) tráva
18. Neděle 22.5. 17:00 (sraz 16:00)

TJ Březiněves - TJ AVIA Čakovice

Sestava: Janyš - Blahník, Bradáček,

             Eremiáš, Gábriš T., Horáček,

             Krejník, Luka, Ságl, Strádal,

             Trávníček, Turcanu, Vašátko,

             Smutný

0 : 17 (0:7) tráva
19. Neděle 29.5. 15:00 (sraz 14:00)

FK FC ZLIČÍN - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Blahník, Bradáček,

             Eremiáš, Gábriš T., Horáček,

             Luka, Ságl, Smutný, Strádal,

             Strnad, Šiman, Vašátko

8 : 0 (6:0) tráva
20. Sobota 4.6. 17:00 (sraz 16:00)

TJ Březiněves - SK Motorlet Praha

Sestava: Janyš - Blahník, Bradáček,

             Flek, Kaiser, Luka, Horáček,

             Trávníček, Turcanu, Vašátko

0 : 35 (0:13)

tráva
21. Neděle 12.6. 17:00 (sraz 16:00)

TJ Březiněves - TJ Slavoj Suchdol

Sestava: Janyš - Trávníček, Strnad,

             Blahník, Flek, Ságl, Vašátko,

             Nguyen, Kaiser

0 : 22 (0:10) tráva
22. Neděle 19.6. 10:00 (sraz 9:00)

SK Modřany - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Bradáček, Trávníček,

             Strnad, Blahník, Flek, Ságl,

             Horáček, Švec, Vašátko,

            Turcanu, Kaiser

12 : 0 (3:0) tráva

Podzim 2021 - 2. třída, skupina A

1. Úterý 28.9. 16:30 (sraz 15:45)

TJ Březiněves - FK Union Žižkov

Sestava: Strnad - Šimek, Kalousek S.,

              Klimpelle, Kalousek K., Flek,

              Kvapil, Krejník, Erlebach,

              Forman, Turcanu, Bradáček,

              Šiman, Špírek, Guth

Branky: 3 x Erlebach, 2 x Šimek,

            Guth, Šiman

7 : 1 (4:0) tráva
 2. Neděle  5.9.

13:00 (sraz 12:15)

TJ Březiněves - FK Čechie Dubeč

Sestava: Janyš - Flek, Krejník,

              Strádal, Strnad, Forman,

              Klimpelle, Kalousek K.,

              Kalousek S., Erlebach, Šimek,

              Trávníček, Luka, Turcanu

0 : 17 (0:7)

tráva
3.  Sobota  11.9. 13:00 (sraz 12:15)

AFK Slavoj Podolí "B" - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Melichar,

              Kvapil, Šiman, Horáček,

              Turcanu, Kalousek S.,

              Forman, Flek, Strádal,

              Erlebach, Krejník, Luka

15 : 0 (10:0)

tráva
4. Neděle 19.9. 10:30 (sraz 9:45)

TJ Březiněves - SK Újezd Praha 4

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Melichar,

              Strnad, Strádal, Turcanu,

              Smutný, Kvapil, Douděra,

              Špírek, Výborný

Branky: 4 x Šimek

4 : 7 (2:4)

tráva
5. Neděle   26.9. 14:15 (sraz 13:30) 

SK Aritma Praha "B" - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Horáček, Bradáček,

              Strnad, Kalousek K.,

              Kalousek S., Forman, Flek,

              Strádal, Erlebach, Luka

16 : 0 (6:0)

tráva
6. Sobota 2.10. 14:00 (sraz 13:15)

TJ Březiněves - TJ Sokol Cholupice

Sestava: Strnad - Šimek, Bradáček,

               Melichar, Kalousek S.,

               Krejník, Kalousek K., 

               Klimpelle, Flek, Strádal,

               Erlebach, Turcanu, Luka

Branky: 2 x Erlebach

2 : 5

(0:2)

tráva
7.  Sobota  9.10. 13:00 (sraz 12:15)

TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Bradáček,

             Strnad, Kalousek K.,

             Kalousek S., Klimpelle, Kvapil,

             Strádal, Erlebach, Krejník,

             Smutný, Šiman, Melichar,

             Luka

Branky: 

10 : 1

(5:0)

tráva
8. Sobota  16.10.

15:00 (sraz 14:15)

TJ Březiněves - FK FC ZLIČÍN

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Strnad,

             Kalousek K., Kalousek S.,

             Klimpelle, Horáček, Strádal,

             Erlebach, Krejník, Bradáček,

             Turcanu, Melichar, Luka,

             Smutný

Branky: Klimpelle, Strádal

2 : 12

(0:4)

tráva
9. Neděle 24.10.

14:30 (sraz 13:45)

SK Motorlet Praha - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Strnad - Šimek, Trávníček,

             Strádal, Erlebach, Melichar,

             Kvapil, Horáček, Douděra,

             Špírek, Smutný, Sláma

Branky: 2 x Sláma

25 : 2

(11:0)

tráva
10. Neděle 31.10.

14:00 (sraz 13:15)

TJ Slavoj Suchdol - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Trávníček,

              Strnad, Kalousek K.,

              Kalousek S., Strádal,

              Erlebach, Blahník, Melichar,

              Borč, Šiman, Forman, Sláma

3 : 0

(0:0)

tráva
11. Neděle 7.11.

10:00 (sraz 9:15)

TJ Březiněves - SK Modřany

Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Blahník,

             Strnad, Kalousek K.,

             Kalousek S., Klimpelle,

             Forman, Strádal, Erlebach,

             Krejník, Luka, Trávníček,

             Melichar, Šiman, Klupák

Branky: Klimpelle, Šimek

2 : 8

(1:3)

tráva
YWEzNGE1