Kategorie


TOPlist

 


» Ročník 2017/2018 - 1.A sk. A
Jaro 2018

I.A třída sk. A - JARO 2018

14.  Ne 25.03.  15:00

Dubeč - Březiněves

B: Benda, Macháček P., Hrdlička, Hromas, vlastní

0 : 5
15.  Pá 30.03.  10:15

Březiněves - Újezd nad Lesy 

B: Valtr, Fiala D., Benda, Hrdlička

4 : 0
16.  Ne 08.04. 14:30 

Kunratice - Březiněves (UMT Mikulova)

B: Fiala D., Hrdlička

2 : 2
17.  Ne 15.04.  17:00

Bohnice - Březiněves

B:

2 : 0
18.  So 21.04.  10:15

Březiněves - Háje JM 

B: Střecha, Macháček R., Trnka, Fiala D.

4 : 2
19.  So 28.04.  10:30

Troja - Březiněves

B: Hrdlička

1 : 1
20.  So 05.05.  10:15

Březiněves - Praga 

B: 5x Benda, Macháček R., Macháček P., Hrdlička

8 : 1
21.  So 12.05.  10:30

Hostivař - Březiněves

B: Macháček P.

1 : 1
22.  So 19.05.  10:15

Březiněves - Strašnice

B: Benda, Fiala D.

2 : 3
23.  Pá 25.05.  19:00

Štěrboholy - Březiněves

B: Benda, Hlavík

3 : 2
24.  So 02.06.  17:00

Březiněves - Vyšehrad

B:

0 : 4
25.  Ne 10.06.  17:00

Uhříněves - Březiněves

B: Benda, vlastní

5 : 2
26.  Pá 15.06.  18:00

Březiněves - Kolovraty

B: Mandík

1 : 2 

 

Podzim 2017

I.A třída sk. A - PODZIM 2017

01. So 26.8. 10:15

Březiněves - Dubeč

B: 2x Macháček P., Fiala D.

3 : 0
02. So 02.09. 17:00

Újezd nad Lesy  - Březiněves

B: 3x Macháček P., Trnka, Benda, Ferkl, vlastní

0 : 7
03. So 09.09. 10:15

Březiněves - Kunratice

B: 2x Macháček P., Macháček R., Fiala D., Hlavík

5 : 2
04. So 16.09. 10:15

Březiněves - Bohnice

B: 2x Benda, Macháček P., Trnka, Střecha

5 : 2
05. So 23.09. 10:30

Háje JM - Březiněves

B: Fiala D.

0 : 1
06. Čt 28.09. 10:15

Březiněves - Troja

B: Macháček P., Macháček R., Trnka, Fiala D.

4 : 3
07. So 07.10. 10:30

Praga - Březiněves

B: Macháček P., Střecha

0 : 2
08. So 14.10. 10:15

Březiněves - Hostivař

B: Benda

1 : 5
09. So 21.10. 13:30

Strašnice - Březiněves

B: 2x Macháček P., Tůma

2 : 3
10. So 28.10. 10:15

Březiněves - Štěrboholy

B: Macháček P., Fiala D.

2 : 1
11. So 04.11. 14:00

Vyšehrad - Březiněves

B: Benda

5 : 1
12. So 11.11. 10:15

Březiněves - Uhříněves

B: Trnka, Macháček P., Valtr, Ferkl

4 : 1
13. Pá 17.11. 13:00

Kolovraty - Březiněves

B: Macháček P.

0 : 1 

 

 

OGU2NjRjN