Kategorie



» Ročník 2014/2015 - I.B. sk. A
Tabulka střelců
Počet branek Střelci
20 Stupka
19 Macháček Pavel
12 Nepraš Ondřej
10 Hrdlička
8 Hlavík
8 Benda
7 Macháček Roman
3 Pech
3 Boháček
3 Baranek
2 Polanský
2 Valtr
1 Trousil
1 Ferkl
1 Fiala
4 vlastní
Podzim 2014 / Jaro 2015

I.B třída sk. A - POZDIM 2014

01. Ne 24.08. 17:00 Březiněves - Podolí B
(2x Nepraš O., Hrdlička, Benda)
4:0 (2:0)
02. So 30.08. 10:15 Miškovice - Březiněves
(2x Hrdlička, Stupka, vlastní)
3:4 (2:3)
03. Ne 07.09. 17:00 Březiněves - SK Praha 4
(Nepraš O., Hrdlička)
2:2 (1:1)
04. Ne 14.09. 10:15 Troja - Březiněves (hř. Březiněves)
(Nepraš O., Benda, vlastní, Ferkl)
1:4 (0:2)
05. Ne 21.09. 16:30 Březiněves - Přední Kopanina B
(2x Stupka, Hlavík, vlastní)
4:1 (2:1)
06. So 27.09. 14:00 Řeporyje - Březiněves
(Trousil)
0:1 (0:1)
07. Ne 05.10. 16:00 Březiněves - Bílá Hora
(2x Stupka, 2x Benda, Macháček P., Hlavík, Valtr)
7:1 (4:1)
08. Ne 12.10. 16:00 Březiněves - Bohnice
(Macháček R., 2x Hrdlička)
3:0 (1:0)
09. Ne 19.10. 15:00 Stodůlky B - Březiněves
(2x Stupka, Hrdlička)
0:3 (0:1)
10. Ne 26.10. 14:30 Březiněves - AFK Malešice
(2x Hrdlička, Stupka, Macháček R., vlastní)
5:1 (1:0)
11. So 01.11. 14:00 Zlíchov - Březiněves
(Hrdlička, Macháček R., Benda)
0:3 (0:2)
12. Ne 09.11. 14:00 Březiněves - Zličín B
(2x Hlavík, Baranek, Pech)
4:2 (1:0)
13. So 15.11. 10:30 Kačerov - Březiněves
(Pech, Macháček P., Nepraš O., Hlavík)
0:4 (0:0)

I.B třída sk. A - JARO 2015

14. So 21.03. 10:30 Podolí B - Březiněves
(Polanský)
2:1 (2:0)
15. So 28.03. 15:00 Březiněves - Miškovice
(2x Hlavík, Macháček P., Macháček R., Nepraš O., Polanský, Baranek)
7:1 (2:0)
16. Po 06.04. 16:30 SK Praha 4 - Březiněves
(Stupka, Macháček P.)
4:2 (1:1)
17. So 11.04. 10:30 Březiněves - Troja (hř.Kačerov UMT)
(Macháček R., Nepraš O., Benda, Hlavík, Macháček P.)
5:1 (4:0)
18. Ne 19.04. 17:00 Přední Kopanina B - Březiněves
(Valtr, Macháček R.)
0:2 (0:2)
19. So 25.04. 15:00 Březiněves - Řeporyje
(2x Macháček P., Stupka, Pech)
4:1 (2:0)
20. Ne 03.05. 17:00 Bílá Hora - Březiněves
(Macháček P., Stupka, Macháček R.)
0:3 (0:0)
21. Ne 10.05. 17:00 Bohnice - Březiněves
(Fiala)
0:1 (0:0)
22. So 16.05. 14:00 Březiněves - Stodůlky B
(6x Macháček P., 4x Stupka, 3x Nepraš O., 3x Boháček, Benda, Baranek)
18:0 (6:0)
23. So 23.05. 17:00 AFK Malešice - Březiněves
(Nepraš O., Benda)
1:2 (1:2)
24. So 30.05. 14:30 Březiněves - Zlíchov
0:0 (0:0)
25. Ne 07.06. 17:00 Zličín B - Březiněves
2x Stupka, Nepraš O.
2:3 (2:2)
26. Pá 12.06. 18:00 Březiněves - Kačerov
(5x Macháček P., 3x Stupka, Pech)
9:1 (2:0)


 

OWU3Y2FjYj