Kategorie


TOPlist

 


»

Soupiska ročník 2021/2022

Trenér  Trenér Trenér Vedoucí
Pavel Černý Michal Kořínek Jiří Benčík Zuzana Kvapilová
       
Tomáš Cikán Jan Grassle Adam Jakoubek Jan Kvapil
Matěj Maděra Matyáš Míka Jakub Skalický Tobiáš Turšner
Arian Julien D´meza Hermes Hysi Tomáš Bohatec Oliver Galik
Adam Benčík
Jakub Stibal Lukáš Tondr Jan Kolář
Dalibor Kratochvíl

Rozpis utkání

Jaro 2022

12. Sobota 2.4.2022 15:45

TJ Březiněves - SK Čechie Smíchov

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec,

              Jakoubek, Maděra,

              Benčík, Míka, Kvapil,

              D´meza

9 : 8 (5:3) tráva
13. Neděle 10.4.2022 15:00

FK Meteor Praha VIII - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec,

              Jakoubek, Gálik, Benčík,

             Míka, Kvapil, D´meza,

             Turšner, Tondr, Kratochvíl,

             Maděra

21 : 7 (7:4) umělá tráva
14. Sobota 30.4.2022 9:00

TJ A.F.K. Slivenec - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec,

             Jakoubek, Gálik, Benčík,

             Míka, D´meza, Turšner,

            Tondr, Kratochvíl, Maděra

17 : 7 (6:2) umělá tráva
15. Sobota 7.5.2022 10:15

TJ Březiněves - Běchovičtí sršni

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec,

             Jakoubek, Gálik, Míka,

            D´meza, Turšner,

            Kratochvíl, Maděra

14 : 8 (8:4) tráva
16. Neděle 15.5.2022 13:00

Viktorka Žižkov - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec,

             Jakoubek, Gálik, Maděra,

             Míka, Kratochvíl, Benčík,

            D´meza, Turšner, Kvapil

6 : 19 (3:10) Vítkov - tráva
17. Sobota 21.5.2022 13:45

TJ Březiněves - FK Union Strašnice

Sestava: Kvapil - Bohatec,

             Maděra, Benčík, Turšner,

             Míka, Kratochvíl, D´meza

25 : 3 (13:1) tráva
18. Neděle 29.5.2022 16:00

FC Tempo Praha - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Gálik,

             Jakoubek, Maděra, Míka,

             Kratochvíl, Turšner,

             D´meza, Benčík

17 : 8 (9:4) umělá tráva
19. Sobota 4.6.2022 13:45

TJ Březiněves - TJ Kyje Praha 14

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Gálik,

             Jakoubek, Maděra,

             Turšner, Benčík, Kvapil

14 : 6 (2:4) tráva
20. Pátek 10.6.2022 17:00

SK Aritma Praha - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Gálik - Bohatec, Grassle,

             Cikán, Maděra, Míka,

             Benčík, D´meza,

             Kolísek Da., Kolísek Do.,

             Loskov

12 : 10 (6:5) umělá tráva
21. Sobota 18.6.2022 13:45

TJ Březiněves - Fotbalová akademie Praha

Sestava: Kvapil - Bohatec, Loskov,

             Cikán, Maděra, Míka,

             Benčík, D´meza,

            Kolísek Da., Kolísek Do.,

            Kratochvíl, Jakoubek

3 : 24 (1:10) tráva

Podzim 2021

 1. Neděle   29.8. 12:00

TJ Březiněves - FK Meteor Praha VIII

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

              Kvapil, Maděra, Cikán,

             Turšner, Míka, D´meza, Benčík

4 : 14 (1:10) tráva
 2.  Sobota  4.9. 9:00

SK Čechie Smíchov - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek, Kvapil,

                 Maděra, Cikán, Turšner, Míka, D'meza,

                 Benčík

9 : 10 (4:7)

tráva
3.  Sobota  18.9. 15:00

TJ Březiněves - TJ A.F.K. Slivenec

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

              Kvapil, Turšner, Míka,

              D´meza, Benčík

11 : 21 (2:10)

tráva
4. Pátek 24.9. 17:00

Běchovičtí sršni - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

              Kvapil, Turšner, Míka,

              D´meza, Tondr

3 : 11 (3:3)

tráva
5. Neděle 3.10. 13:00

TJ Březiněves - Viktorka Žižkov

Sestava: Grassle - Kratochvíl, Jakoubek,

                Benčík, Maděra, Turšner, Míka,

                D´meza

7 : 19 (6:10) 

tráva
6. Pátek 8.10. 17:00

FK Union Strašnice - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Kvapil - Gálik, Jakoubek,

             Benčík, Tondr, Turšner, Míka,

             D´meza 

6 : 27 (2:11)

tráva
7. Neděle

 17.10.

13:00

TJ Březiněves - FC Tempo Praha

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

              Benčík, Maděra, Kvapil,

              Míka, D´meza, Tondr

6 : 13

(2:4)

tráva

8. Pátek 22.10. 18:15

TJ Kyje Praha 14 - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

                Benčík, Tondr, Kvapil, Míka,

                Turšner, D'meza

3 : 24

(0:14)

umělá tráva
9.  Sobota  30.10. 14:00

TJ Březiněves - SK Aritma Praha

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Jakoubek,

              Benčík, Kratochvíl, Míka,

              Turnšner, D´meza

16 : 10

(7:4)

tráva
10. Neděle 7.11. 9:00

Fotbalová akademie Praha - TJ Březiněves

Sestava: Grassle - Bohatec, Gálik,

              Tondr, Kratochvíl, Míka,

              Turšner, D´meza

6 : 3

(3:3)

tráva
MDAyM