Kategorie



» Rozpis utkání 2010/2011
Jaro 2010/2011

12. kolo

26.3.2011, 15:00 > Březiněves - Řeporyje (Březiněves  T.) 3 : 1
26.3.2011, 13:00 > PSK Union - SK Střešovice (PSK Union   UMT) 3 : 3
26.3.2011, 08:15 > Hostivař - Újezd nad Lesy (Kačerov  UMT.) 0 : 6
26.3.2011, 15:15 > Vršovice - Slavoj Podolí  B (ČAFC   UMT.) 4 : 1
27.3.2011, 15:00 > volno - Union Žižkov  
27.3.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - ČAFC (Kyje   UMT) 1 : 7

 

13. kolo

2.4.2011, 13:00 > ČAFC - Slavoj Podolí  B (ČAFC   UMT.) 3 : 0
2.4.2011, 16:30 > SK Střešovice - volno (SK Střešovice   UMT)  
3.4.2011, 10:30 > Řeporyje - PSK Union (Řeporyje   T.) 1 : 1
3.4.2011, 10:30 > Union Žižkov - Hostivař (Union Žižkov  T.) 9 : 0
3.4.2011, 16:30 > Újezd nad Lesy - Kyje (Újezd n.Lesy   T.) 3 : 0
3.4.2011, 14:00 > Březiněves - Vršovice (Březiněves  T.) 0 : 3

 

14. kolo

9.4.2011, 13:15 > PSK Union - Březiněves (PSK Union   UMT) 7 : 1
9.4.2011, 08:15 > Hostivař - SK Střešovice (Kačerov  UMT.)   0 : 14
9.4.2011, 13:00 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Újezd nad Lesy (Podolí   UMT.) 3 : 0
9.4.2011, 10:00 > Vršovice - ČAFC (Vršovice  T.) 1 : 0
10.4.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - Union Žižkov (Kyje   UMT) 5 : 2
10.4.2011, 16:30 > volno - Řeporyje  

 

15. kolo

16.4.2011, 13:15 > PSK Union - Vršovice (PSK Union   UMT) 1 : 3
16.4.2011, 17:00 > SK Střešovice - Kyje (SK Střešovice   UMT) 3 : 1
17.4.2011, 17:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - ČAFC (Újezd n.Lesy   T.) 2 : 1
17.4.2011, 10:30 > Union Žižkov - Slavoj Podolí  B (Union Žižkov  T.) 0 : 4
17.4.2011, 10:30 > Řeporyje - Hostivař (Řeporyje   T.) 4 : 0
17.4.2011, 17:00 > Březiněves - volno (Březiněves  T.) volno

 

16. kolo

19.3.2011, 13:00 > ČAFC - Union Žižkov (ČAFC   UMT.) 5 : 3
20.4.2011, 17:00 > Hostivař - Březiněves (Kačerov  UMT.) 0 : 8
23.4.2011, 10:00 > Vršovice - Újezd nad Lesy (Vršovice  T.) 1 : 1
24.4.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - Řeporyje (Kyje   UMT) 4 : 1
24.4.2011, 17:00 > volno - PSK Union  
25.4.2011, 13:00 > Slavoj Podolí  B - SK Střešovice (Podolí   UMT.) 0 : 1

 

17. kolo

30.4.2011, 17:00 > SK Střešovice - ČAFC (SK Střešovice   UMT) 7 : 3
30.4.2011, 13:15 > PSK Union - Hostivař (PSK Union    T.) 10 : 0
1.5.2011, 17:00 > Březiněves - Kyje (Březiněves  T.) 0 : 3
1.5.2011, 10:30 > Řeporyje - Slavoj Podolí  B (Řeporyje   T.) 1 : 5
1.5.2011, 17:00 > volno - Vršovice  
1.5.2011, 10:30 > Union Žižkov - Újezd nad Lesy (Union Žižkov  T.) 0 : 13

 

18. kolo

7.5.2011, 14:45 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Březiněves (Podolí   UMT.) 6 : 2
7.5.2011, 13:00 > ČAFC - Řeporyje (ČAFC   UMT.) 6 : 2
7.5.2011, 10:00 > Vršovice - Union Žižkov (Vršovice  T.) 3 : 0
8.5.2011, 14:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - SK Střešovice (Újezd n.Lesy   T.) 0 : 3
8.5.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - PSK Union (Kyje   UMT) 3 : 3
8.5.2011, 17:00 > Hostivař - volno (Kačerov  UMT.)  

 

19. kolo

14.5.2011, 17:00 > SK Střešovice - Union Žižkov (SK Střešovice   UMT) - : -
14.5.2011, 13:15 > PSK Union - Slavoj Podolí  B (PSK Union    T.) - : -
15.5.2011, 10:30 > Řeporyje - Újezd nad Lesy (Řeporyje   T.) - : -
15.5.2011, 17:00 > Březiněves - ČAFC (Březiněves  T.) 5:0
15.5.2011, 17:00 > volno - Kyje - : -
15.5.2011, 14:45 > Hostivař - Vršovice (Kačerov  UMT.) - : -

 

20. kolo

21.5.2011, 10:00 > Vršovice - SK Střešovice (Vršovice  T.) - : -
21.5.2011, 17:00 > Slavoj Podolí  B - volno (Podolí   UMT.) - : -
21.5.2011, 13:00 > ČAFC - PSK Union (ČAFC   UMT.) - : -
22.5.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - Hostivař (Kyje   UMT) - : -
22.5.2011, 14:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - Březiněves (Újezd n.Lesy   T.) - : -
22.5.2011, 10:30 > Union Žižkov - Řeporyje (Union Žižkov  T.) - : -

 

21. kolo

28.5.2011, 08:15 > Hostivař - Slavoj Podolí  B (Kačerov  UMT.) - : -
28.5.2011, 13:15 > PSK Union - Újezd nad Lesy (PSK Union    T.) - : -
29.5.2011, 10:30 > Řeporyje - SK Střešovice (Řeporyje   T.) - : -
29.5.2011, 17:00 > Březiněves - Union Žižkov (Březiněves  T.) 4:3
29.5.2011, 17:00 > volno - ČAFC - : -
29.5.2011, 10:15 > Kyje - Vršovice (Kyje   UMT) - : -

 

22. kolo

4.6.2011, 10:00 > Vršovice - Řeporyje (Vršovice  T.) - : -
4.6.2011, 17:00 > SK Střešovice - Březiněves (SK Střešovice   UMT) - : -
4.6.2011, 13:00 > ČAFC - Hostivař (ČAFC   UMT.) - : -
5.6.2011, 10:30 > Union Žižkov - PSK Union (Union Žižkov  T.) - : -
5.6.2011, 17:00 > Újezd nad Lesy - volno (Újezd n.Lesy   T.) - : -
5.6.2011, 14:45 > Slavoj Podolí  B - Kyje (Podolí   UMT.) - : -

 

YTcxZTRjN