1. |
So |
2.9. |
14:00 |
SK Hostivař - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Janyš - Bradáček, Strnad, Krump,
Blahník, Kvapil, Klimpelle, Forman,
Guth, Sláma, Trávníček, Luka,
Valeš
Branka: Sláma
|
6 : 1 (2:1) |
tráva |
2. |
Ne |
10.9. |
14:30 |
SK Čechie Uhříněves - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Šejnoha - Šimek, Bradáček,
Strnad, Krump, Blahník, Čejka,
Janyš, Valeš, Strádal, Krejník,
Trávníček, Luka, Barták, Fogas,
Procházka
|
13 : 0 (5:0) |
umělá tráva |
3. |
So |
16.9. |
13:30 |
TJ Březiněves - FC Přední Kopanina
Sestava: Forman - Bradáček, Strnad,
Podešva, Blahník, Hrabák,
Zdechovan, Klimpelle, Strádal,
Krejník, Michal, Trávníček,
Valeš, Horáček, Petr
|
0 : 3 (0:2) |
tráva |
4. |
So |
23.9. |
16:30 |
SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Strnad, Hrabák,
Zdechovan, Klimpelle, Výborný,
Strádal, Krejník, Sláma, Michal,
Horáček, Blahník, Podešva, Guth,
Petr
Branka: Sláma
|
7 : 1 (1:1) |
tráva |
5. |
So |
30.9. |
13:30 |
TJ Březiněves - ČAFC Praha
Sestava: Janyš - Bradáček, Hrabák,
Podešva, Blahník, Zdechovan,
Klimpelle, Výborný, Strádal,
Krejník, Michal, Trávníček, Čejka,
Valeš
|
0 : 4 (0:1) |
tráva |
6. |
Ne |
8.10. |
17:00 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Bradáček, Strnad,
Hrabák, Zdechovan, Klimpelle,
Výborný, Michal, Strádal, Krejník,
Trávníček, Krump, Podešva, Petr,
Luka
|
5 : 0 (2:0) |
umělá tráva
|
7. |
So |
14.10. |
10:15 |
TJ Březiněves - SK Nusle
Sestava: Forman - Šimek, Bradáček, Strnad,
Guth, Zdechovan, Klimpelle,
Výborný, Horáček, Strádal, Petr,
Trávníček, Čejka, Luka
|
0 : 0 (0:0) |
tráva |
8. |
Ne |
22.10. |
15:30
|
Sokol Kolovraty - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Strnad, Hrabák,
Zdechovan, Klimpelle, Forman,
Horáček, Strádal, Krejník, Michal,
Čejka, Luka
|
11 : 0 (7:0) |
tráva |
9. |
So |
28.10. |
10:15 |
TJ Březiněves - FK Újezd nad Lesy
Sestava: Janyš - Guth, Strnad, Hrabák,
Výborný, Zdechovan, Klimpelle,
Forman, Krejník, Sláma, Michal,
Podešva, Čejka, Valeš, Luka
Branky: 2 x Výborný
|
2 : 0 (0:0) |
tráva |
10. |
Pá |
3.11. |
17:00 |
SK Ďáblice - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Janyš - Šimek, Douděra, Strnad,
Výborný, Klimpelle, Kupka O.,
Strádal, Krejník, Podešva, Michal,
Bradáček, Hrabák, Cuc, Kupka T.,
Sláma
|
6 : 0 (5:0)
|
umělá tráva |
11. |
So |
11.11. |
10:15 |
TJ Březiněves - TJ Sokol Řepy
Sestava: Janyš - Krump, Strnad, Hrabák,
Výborný, Zdechovan, Klimpelle,
Strádal, Krejník, Sláma, Michal,
Valeš, Trávníček, Čejka, Forman,
Kupka T., Podešva, Cuc
Branky: 2 x Forman, 1 x Klimpelle
|
3 : 0 (0:0)
|
tráva |