1. |
So |
2.9. |
10:30 |
TJ AVIA Čakovice - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Laštovka - Srba, Loskov,
Hrabě, Štolc, Krčál, Zajíček,
Lillard, Kysela, Varha,
Kolísek Do., Šimek, Herz,
Kolísek Da.
Branka: Varha
|
14 : 1 (8:0) |
tráva |
2. |
Ne |
10.9. |
9:30 |
TJ Březiněves - TJ Sokol Cholupice
Sestava: Lillard - Šimek, Loskov,
Kolísek Da., Krčál, Herz,
Jelínek, Kysela, Laštovka,
Pátek, Zajíček, Mojžišík,
Pokorný
Branky: 2 x Mojžišík, 1 x Pátek, Herz
|
4 : 9 (1:3) |
tráva |
3. |
So |
16.9. |
11:15 |
TJ Slovan Bohnice - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Procházka - Šimek, Jelínek,
Loskov, Kolísek Da., Kolísek Do.,
Krčál, Kysela, Veselý, Varha,
Sabadosh, Pátek, Srba, Mojžišík,
Lillard
|
7 : 0 (3:0) |
umělá tráva |
4. |
Ne |
24.9. |
11:00 |
TJ Březiněves - FK Vinoř 1928
Sestava: Procházka - Šimek, Jelínek,
Loskov, Kolísek Da.,
Kolísek Do., Král, Hrabě,
Veselý, Srba, Varha, Krčál,
Sabadosh, Pátek, Řeháček
|
0 : 10 (0:5) |
tráva |
5. |
Ne |
1.10. |
12:00 |
FK Loko Vltavín - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Laštovka - Šimek, Jelínek,
Loskov, Kolísek Da.,
Kolísek Do., Král, Hrabě, Krčál,
Srba, Varha
Branky: 2 x Varha, Kysela
|
10 : 3 (5:1) |
umělá tráva |
6. |
Ne |
8.10. |
16:00 |
TJ Ruzyně - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Jelínek - Šimek, Laštovka,
Loskov, Procházka, Král,
Hrabě, Krčál, Srba, Varha,
Kysela, Herz, Štolc, Zajíček,
Pátek
Branky: Varha, Hrabě
|
9 : 2 (4:0) |
tráva |
7. |
So |
14.10. |
13:30 |
TJ Březiněves - SK Junior "B"
Sestava: Jelínek - Šimek, Laštovka,
Loskov, Hrabě, Krčál, Srba,
Kysela, Štolc, Pátek, Zajíček,
Herz, Kolísek Da., Kolísek Do.
Branky: 2 x Zajíček, Kysela
|
3 : 3 (1:1) |
tráva |
8. |
Ne |
22.10. |
10:00 |
TJ Sokol Lipence - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Kolísek Da. - Šimek, Loskov,
Krčál, Zajíček, Procházka,
Štolc, Varha, Hrabě, Kysela,
Pátek, Čermák, Sabadosh,
Kolísek Do.
|
4 : 12 (1:9) |
tráva |
9. |
So |
28.10. |
13:30 |
TJ Březiněves - Prague Raptors Football
Sestava: Jelínek - Šimek, Loskov, Zajíček,
Štolc, Kysela, Procházka, Laštovka,
Veselý, Kolísek Da., Sabadosh, Varha,
Pátek, Kolísek Do., Herz, Krčál
Branky: Kysela, Veselý, Procházka
|
3 : 6 (0:3) |
tráva |
10. |
Ne |
5.11. |
11:45 |
AFK Slavoj Podolí "B" - TJ Březiněves
Sestava: Jelínek - Šimek, Loskov,
Laštovka, Srba, Zajíček,
Kysela, Hrabě, Štolc, Pátek,
Varha, Kolísek Da.,
Kolísek Do., Herz
Branky: Zajíček, Kysela
|
5 : 2 (2:0) |
umělá tráva |
11. |
So |
11.11. |
13:30 |
TJ Březiněves - SK Dolní Chabry
Sestava: Jelínek - Šimek, Loskov,
Kolísek Do., Dolísek Da.,
Zajíček, Kysela, Štolc, Hrabě,
Pátek, Varha, Herz, Mojžišík,
Procházka, Čermák, Macháček,
Sabadosh
Branka: Varha
|
1 : 4 (0:3) |
tráva |