Kategorie


TOPlist

 


»

Zápasy - jaro

Datum

Den

Čas 

 Akce

25. duben

středa

17:30

 TJ Březiněves - FC Háje Jižní Město
 Nominace: BAYERN

27. duben

pátek

17:00

 SK Čechoslovan Chuchle - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: REAL

29. duben
 

neděle


10:00-17:00

 

 Turnaj Františkovy Lázně, roč. 2007
 Nominace: Bukovský, Juska, Korejs, Louvarová, Matys, Oškera, Přichystal, Smutný, Štefaňák, Štětina, Zábrodský, Zhmurko

1. květen


úterý


14:00-17:00


 Turnaj partnerských klubů SK Slavia Praha - Eden (roč. 2007)
 Nominace: Bukovský, Juska, Korejs, Matys, Oškera, Přichystal, Smutný, Štefaňák, Štětina, Zábrodský, Zhmurko

6. květen

neděle


12:00


 TJ Slovan Bohnice - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: BAYERN

8. květen

úterý

14:30

 TJ Březiněves - FC Tempo Praha
 Nominace: REAL

8. květen


úterý


12:00-15:00


 Turnaj partnerských klubů SK Slavia Praha - Eden (roč. 2008)
 Nominace: Barták, Heřmanský, Korejs, Král, Kruliš, Louvarová, Mustafa, Ptáček, Slovák, Ševčík

 10. květen

čtvrtek 

 18:00

 SK Třeboradice - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: REAL 

13. květen 

neděle 

11:00 

 ČAFC Praha 'A' - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: ARSENAL 

 13. květen

neděle 

12:00 

 TJ Březiněves - Spartak Kbely
 Nominace: BAYERN  

 20. květen

neděle 

14:30 

 TJ Březiněves - SK Artima Praha
 Nominace: REAL 

20. květen 

neděle 

15:00 

 AFK Union Žižkov - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: BAYERN 

26. květen 

sobota 

13:00

 TJ Březiněves - ČAFC Praha 'B'
 Nominace: ARSENAL 

 27. květen

neděle 

12:00 

 TJ Březiněves - Football Talent Academy
 Nominace: REAL 

 27. květen

neděle 

14:30 

 TJ Březiněves - Spartak Hrdlořezy
 Nominace: BAYERN 

 31. květen

čtvrtek
 
17:00 

 TJ Spoje Praha - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: BAYERN 

 3. červen

 neděle

15:00
 

 SK Dolní Chabry - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: BAYERN 

3. červen 

neděle 

15:15
 

 ČAFC Praha - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: REAL 

10. červen 

neděle
 
12:00 

 TJ Březiněves - SK Čechie Smíchov
 Nominace: REAL 

10. červen

neděle

14:00

 TJ Březiněves - FK Dukla Jižní Město
 Nominace: BAYERN

16. červen

sobota

10:00

 SC Radotín - TJ Březiněves
 Nominace: REAL

24. červen


neděle


09:00-13:00


 Hejna Cup (roč. 2007)
 Nominace: Bukovský, Juska, Korejs, Matys, Oškera, Přichystal, Smutný, Štefaňák, Štětina, Zábrodský, Zhmurko

 

NGU0Nzk